Streaming.ertu.org Log Analyzer Report

Report generated on Mon Oct 31 05:05:33 2016
Domain Name: Streaming.ertu.org

Time Period:01/Oct/1995:00:01:04 - 31/Oct/1995:10:04:21 total 31 day(s)
Hourly, Weekly,Daily Statistics

Daily Statistics
Date Hits Visitors Uniq IPs Data Transferred(KB)
Sun Oct 01 1995525244907249
Mon Oct 02 1995389236883571
Tue Oct 03 199535722791447
Wed Oct 04 19955182181114134
Thu Oct 05 19955841771229672
Fri Oct 06 19953941831141022
Sat Oct 07 19954142421152277
Sun Oct 08 19954682181151106
Mon Oct 09 19953081331194913
Tue Oct 10 19954101731101239
Wed Oct 11 19957682741334171
Thu Oct 12 19956522181193817
Fri Oct 13 19952251291121982
Sat Oct 14 1995291138121739
Sun Oct 15 19952209888366
Mon Oct 16 1995200113958062
Tue Oct 17 19953091901102203
Wed Oct 18 1995421252972256
Thu Oct 19 19955633041356981
Fri Oct 20 19954262681161679
Sat Oct 21 19955983031446251
Sun Oct 22 19954812411051497
Mon Oct 23 19953191771251823
Tue Oct 24 19953521591231389
Wed Oct 25 19955812631242772
Thu Oct 26 1995502201734070
Fri Oct 27 1995427171811904
Sat Oct 28 19954432191561626
Sun Oct 29 19958853251516015
Mon Oct 30 19955833011401576
Tue Oct 31 1995260144741260

Weekly Statistics
Day of week Hits Visitors Uniq IPs Data Transferred(KB)
Sunday2579112644016237
Monday179996050119946
Tuesday16888933876540
Wednesday2288100738413335
Thursday230190036824541
Friday14727513526587
Saturday174690244710894

Hourly Statistics
Hour of day Hits Visitors Uniq IPs Data Transferred(KB)
00:00-00:59830348166984
01:00-01:595812451223587
02:00-02:594802631252264
03:00-03:594492651311749
04:00-04:595342631354811
05:00-05:596403151642541
06:00-06:594482361322704
07:00-07:594292501281221
08:00-08:595782471372606
09:00-09:598893051825049
10:00-10:594902861513432
11:00-11:597082391359071
12:00-12:5972124713713842
13:00-13:596822711624790
14:00-14:595642801452527
15:00-15:596633131794431
16:00-16:5951725614411117
17:00-17:595022661461867
18:00-18:594782771642331
19:00-19:595673021692407
20:00-20:595812581453264
21:00-21:594722621474730
22:00-22:595272681421876
23:00-23:595432771584869

Daily Pageviews Statistics
Date Pageviews Total Visitor Stay Length Average Visitor Stay Length
Sun Oct 01 19951793 hours 3 mins 33 secs45 secs
Mon Oct 02 1995651 hours 32 mins 1 secs23 secs
Tue Oct 03 1995361 hours 12 mins 20 secs19 secs
Wed Oct 04 19951572 hours 34 mins 42 secs42 secs
Thu Oct 05 19953087 hours 13 mins 0 secs2 mins 26 secs
Fri Oct 06 1995503 hours 18 mins 32 secs1 mins 5 secs
Sat Oct 07 1995631 hours 29 mins 6 secs22 secs
Sun Oct 08 19951021 hours 48 mins 4 secs29 secs
Mon Oct 09 19951311 hours 7 mins 23 secs30 secs
Tue Oct 10 1995842 hours 38 mins 31 secs54 secs
Wed Oct 11 19951112 hours 18 mins 9 secs30 secs
Thu Oct 12 19951991 hours 20 mins 9 secs22 secs
Fri Oct 13 1995541 hours 32 mins 50 secs43 secs
Sat Oct 14 1995401 hours 1 mins 31 secs26 secs
Sun Oct 15 19954345 mins 34 secs27 secs
Mon Oct 16 19954838 mins 11 secs20 secs
Tue Oct 17 1995502 hours 51 mins 36 secs54 secs
Wed Oct 18 1995412 hours 25 mins 42 secs34 secs
Thu Oct 19 19951303 hours 44 mins 21 secs44 secs
Fri Oct 20 1995412 hours 0 mins 14 secs26 secs
Sat Oct 21 19951112 hours 54 mins 6 secs34 secs
Sun Oct 22 1995491 hours 48 mins 50 secs27 secs
Mon Oct 23 1995452 hours 45 mins 44 secs56 secs
Tue Oct 24 19954421 hours 24 mins 58 secs8 mins 4 secs
Wed Oct 25 1995481 days 1 hours 12 mins 14 secs5 mins 44 secs
Thu Oct 26 1995921 days 0 hours 42 mins 38 secs7 mins 22 secs
Fri Oct 27 1995341 days 1 hours 12 mins 57 secs8 mins 50 secs
Sat Oct 28 19956123 hours 52 mins 50 secs6 mins 32 secs
Sun Oct 29 19951111 days 1 hours 53 mins 29 secs4 mins 46 secs
Mon Oct 30 1995731 days 1 hours 34 mins 45 secs5 mins 5 secs
Tue Oct 31 19952911 hours 55 mins 31 secs4 mins 58 secs