Streaming.ertu.org Log Analyzer Report

Report generated on Mon Jun 30 05:05:54 2014
Domain Name: Streaming.ertu.org

Time Period:01/Jun/2014:00:05:30 - 30/Jun/2014:09:03:03 total 30 day(s)
Hourly, Weekly,Daily Statistics

Daily Statistics
Date Hits Visitors Uniq IPs Data Transferred(KB)
Sun Jun 01 2014178457145718979
Mon Jun 02 2014141146337214314
Tue Jun 03 2014155249139814264
Wed Jun 04 2014123343336233951
Thu Jun 05 2014145445638816953
Fri Jun 06 201412724003389742
Sat Jun 07 201412383923169786
Sun Jun 08 2014160859447914870
Mon Jun 09 20149663683028162
Tue Jun 10 201498637330918354
Wed Jun 11 20149133232838913
Thu Jun 12 201411914443929975
Fri Jun 13 20142164451042043706
Sat Jun 14 201415705885209215
Sun Jun 15 201414014784197751
Mon Jun 16 2014155153747913668
Tue Jun 17 2014139548742610796
Wed Jun 18 201410533833399011
Thu Jun 19 201410993823267837
Fri Jun 20 2014158639034612531
Sat Jun 21 201412053813259592
Sun Jun 22 20149933793248242
Mon Jun 23 201413103773248866
Tue Jun 24 201410253552918406
Wed Jun 25 201412133613117104
Thu Jun 26 2014108735729810763
Fri Jun 27 2014145941333912407
Sat Jun 28 2014165844437110953
Sun Jun 29 2014291085871018429
Mon Jun 30 20143911381232367

Weekly Statistics
Day of week Hits Visitors Uniq IPs Data Transferred(KB)
Sunday86962880231268273
Monday56291883153947378
Tuesday49581706136651822
Wednesday44121500125358981
Thursday48311639134045530
Friday259611713139778387
Saturday56711805148739547

Hourly Statistics
Hour of day Hits Visitors Uniq IPs Data Transferred(KB)
00:00-00:59166546344611279
01:00-01:5910503733369482
02:00-02:59113534930911935
03:00-03:599553022718562
04:00-04:59111941437216428
05:00-05:59162456349211493
06:00-06:59191469259215734
07:00-07:592188059054129127
08:00-08:59173756753912667
09:00-09:59192760757131293
10:00-10:59180060354619892
11:00-11:59166654149722492
12:00-12:59164251947715254
13:00-13:59147849245011898
14:00-14:59179457654115779
15:00-15:59178356252412962
16:00-16:59247182578622129
17:00-17:59180658455815280
18:00-18:59173250845813918
19:00-19:59201262860013598
20:00-20:59205768865616153
21:00-21:59186860857316772
22:00-22:59175758154214888
23:00-23:59128649147220896

Daily Pageviews Statistics
Date Pageviews Total Visitor Stay Length Average Visitor Stay Length
Sun Jun 01 20141231 days 4 hours 57 mins 39 secs3 mins 2 secs
Mon Jun 02 20141071 days 2 hours 2 mins 37 secs3 mins 22 secs
Tue Jun 03 20141061 days 2 hours 40 mins 49 secs3 mins 15 secs
Wed Jun 04 20145414 hours 45 mins 53 secs2 mins 2 secs
Thu Jun 05 20146822 hours 33 mins 58 secs2 mins 58 secs
Fri Jun 06 20149519 hours 29 mins 42 secs2 mins 55 secs
Sat Jun 07 201410918 hours 54 mins 58 secs2 mins 53 secs
Sun Jun 08 20141611 days 5 hours 15 mins 56 secs2 mins 57 secs
Mon Jun 09 20147512 hours 30 mins 2 secs2 mins 2 secs
Tue Jun 10 20149815 hours 3 mins 13 secs2 mins 25 secs
Wed Jun 11 20146612 hours 48 mins 56 secs2 mins 22 secs
Thu Jun 12 201410112 hours 39 mins 42 secs1 mins 42 secs
Fri Jun 13 2014711 days 3 hours 9 mins 6 secs3 mins 11 secs
Sat Jun 14 2014801 days 0 hours 4 mins 15 secs2 mins 27 secs
Sun Jun 15 20147222 hours 12 mins 33 secs2 mins 47 secs
Mon Jun 16 201412819 hours 43 mins 54 secs2 mins 12 secs
Tue Jun 17 2014641 days 0 hours 18 mins 54 secs2 mins 59 secs
Wed Jun 18 20148116 hours 43 mins 55 secs2 mins 37 secs
Thu Jun 19 20145017 hours 43 mins 32 secs2 mins 47 secs
Fri Jun 20 20148123 hours 46 mins 29 secs3 mins 39 secs
Sat Jun 21 20147817 hours 28 mins 42 secs2 mins 45 secs
Sun Jun 22 20148413 hours 0 mins 42 secs2 mins 3 secs
Mon Jun 23 201413514 hours 57 mins 7 secs2 mins 22 secs
Tue Jun 24 201410518 hours 36 mins 22 secs3 mins 8 secs
Wed Jun 25 20149320 hours 54 mins 42 secs3 mins 28 secs
Thu Jun 26 20149915 hours 53 mins 47 secs2 mins 40 secs
Fri Jun 27 201410723 hours 19 mins 44 secs3 mins 23 secs
Sat Jun 28 201413920 hours 57 mins 46 secs2 mins 49 secs
Sun Jun 29 20141301 days 21 hours 57 mins 15 secs3 mins 12 secs
Mon Jun 30 2014225 hours 4 mins 15 secs2 mins 12 secs